BuiltWithNOF
Camp. Affiliati

Under 10

 

 

Charpentier Maia 4NC

 

 

Di Stefano Silvia 4NC

 

 

Lettieri Alice 4NC

 

 

Bonanomi Niccolo’  4NC

 

 

Casati  Riccardo 4NC

 

 

Cian Filippo 4NC

 

 

Mottadelli Matteo 4NC

 

 

Orsini Daniel 4NC

 

 

 

 

 

Under 12 Maschile

Girone 14

Squadre

Bottari Piermario 4.NC

 

Regolamento

Cazzaniga Lorenzo 4.NC

 

 

Martin Leonardo 4.NC

 

 

Massari Alberto 4.NC

 

 

Scesi Tommaso 4.NC

 

 

Vian Filippo 4.NC

 

 

 

 

 

Under 14 Maschile A

Girone 13

Squadre

Pozzi Mattia 4.2

 

Regolamento

Di Stefano Marco  A. 4.2

 

 

Charpentier Nahuel  4.3

 

 

 

 

 

Under 14 Maschile B

 

 

Casati Tommaso 4.3

 

 

Agostoni Gabriele 4.6

 

 

Carimati Andrea 4 NC

 

 

Lettieri Lorenzo 4 NC

 

 

 

 

 

Under 14 Femminile

Girone10

Squadre

Littorio Beatrice 4.5

 

Regolamento

Besana Greta 4.6

 

 

Galimberti Eva 4.6

 

 

Sevcenco Eva 4.6

 

 

 

 

 

Under 16 Femminile

Girone 9

Squadre

Littorio Beatrice 4.4

 

Regolamento

Galimberti Eva 4.5

 

 

Besana Greta 4.NC

 

 

Sportoletti Camilla 4 NC

 

 

 

 

 

Under 18 Maschile

Girone

Squadre

Galimberti Mattia 3.5

 

 

Besana Giacomo 4.2

 

Regolamento

Striatto Alessandro 4.2

 

 

Ballabio Alessandro 4.4

 

 

Laudadio Davide 4.5

 

 

 

 

 

Serie C Maschile

Girone

Squadre

Charpentier Marcelo 2.4

 

Regolamento

Capra Alfredo 2.7

 

 

Parrella Michele 3.2

 

 

Diotti Stefano 3.5

 

 

Besana Gaetano 3.5

 

 

Besana Luca 4.1

 

 

Galimberti Mattia 4.1

 

 

Panzeri  Matteo 4.2

 

 

Quadri Federico  4.2

 

 

Laudadio Davide 4.5

 

 

 

 

 

Serie D2 Femminile

Girone

Squadre

Colombo Laura 4.1

 

Regolamento

Ballabio Chiara 4.2

 

 

Menegat Paola 4.2

 

 

Galbiati Cristina 4.2

 

 

 

 

 

Serie D2 Maschile

 

 

Gentile Gianni 3.3

 

 

Carimati Roberto 3.5

 

 

Quadri Federico 4.1

 

 

Arnaboldi Vittorio 4.2

 

 

Striatto Alessandro 4.2

 

 

Ballabio Alessandro 4.4

 

 

Laudadio Davide 4.5

 

 

 

 

 

Serie D3 Femminile 1°

Girone 

Squadre

Piazza Beatrice 4.2

 

Regolamento

Mazzon Silvia 4.2

 

 

Piazza Margherita 4.1

 

 

Littorio Beatrice 4.5

 

 

Sevcenco Eva 4.3

 

 

Galimberti Eva 4.5

 

 

Besana Greta 4.NC

 

 

Braschi Francesca 4.NC

 

 

 

 

 

Serie D3 Femminile 2°

Girone

Squadre

Cazzaniga Laura 4.4

 

Regolamento

Francese Elisabetta 4.3

 

 

Sannino Carmen 4.5

 

 

Frigerio Patrizia 4.5

 

 

Santercole Cristina 4.5

 

 

 

 

 

Serie D4 Maschile 1°

Girone

Squadre

Terrenghi Ettore 3.4

 

Regolamento

Conti Marco 3.5

 

 

Pettinari Mario 4.1

 

 

Pozzoli Andrea 4.1

 

 

Barattieri Davide 4.4

 

 

Curino Andrea 4.4

 

 

 

 

 

Serie D4  Maschile 2°

Girone

Squadre

Chiapparone Angelo 4.3

 

Regolamento

Galimberti Tommaso 4.3

 

 

Galli Massimiliano 4.3

 

 

Giarratana Giuseppe 4.4

 

 

 

 

 

Over 45 Naz. Maschile

 

 

Charpentier Marcelo 2.4

 

 

Capra Alfredo 2.7

 

 

Terrenghi Ettore 3.4

 

 

Besana Gaetano 3.5

 

 

Besana Luca 4.1

 

 

 

 

 

Over 50 Maschile

Girone

Squadre

Capra Alfredo 2.7

 

Regolamento

Conti Marco 3.5

 

 

Terrenghi Ettore 3.4

 

 

Gentile Gianni 3.3

 

 

Carimati Roberto 3.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Over 55 Naz Maschile

Girone

Squadre

Carimati Roberto 3.5

 

Regolamento

Gentile Gianni 3.3

 

 

Pettinari Mario 4.1

 

 

Arnaboldi Vittorio 4.2

 

 

Conti Marco 3.5

 

 

 

 

 

Over55 Maschile

Girone 4

Squadre

Danielli Carlo 4.4

 

Regolamento

Ratti Franco 4.2

 

 

Marelli Ruggero 4.4

 

 

Colzani Claudio 4.NC

 

 

Cigognini Umberto 4.NC

 

 

 

 

 

Over65 Maschile

Girone 1

Squadre

Fumagalli Giovanni 3.3

 

Regolamento

Cermenati Donato 4.2

 

 

Fumagalli Silvano 4.6

 

 

Moriggi Stefano 4 NC

 

 

Galimberti Adriano 4.NC

 

 

[Home] [Il Circolo] [Storia - Eventi] [La Direzione] [Le Attività] [La Scuola Tennis] [Agonistica] [Camp. Affiliati] [Coppe Comitato] [La Class. FIT] [Anni 1970-1979] [Anni 1980-1989] [Anni 1990-1999] [Anni 2000-2009] [Anni 2010-2014] [Anni 2015-] [Sponsor Tecnico] [I Tornei] [Links Tennis&Co.] [Dove siamo] [Contatti] [Pubblicità] [Prenota OnLine]