BuiltWithNOF
Torneo Sociale

Anno

Singolare Femminile

Doppio Femminile

Singolare Ragazzi

Singolare Maschile “A”

Singolare Maschile “B”

Singolare Maschile Over55

Doppio Maschile

Doppio Misto

1981

Verga C.

n.d.

Redaelli R.

n.d.

Galimberti A.

n.d.

Galimberti A.    Mauri G.

    Ballabio S.      Ballabio G.

1982

Valtorta L.

n.d.

Prisciantelli U.

n.d.

Ballabio G.

n.d.

Galimberti A.  Tremolada M.

    Ballabio S.     Mauri L.

1983

Riboldi P.

n.d.

Mauri M.

n.d.

Ballabio G.

n.d.

Ballabio G.    Colombo L.

Valtorta L.   Agrati S.

1984

Villa V.

n.d.

n.d.

Piazza D.

Ronzoni P.

n.d.

    Cesana  G.         Della Bona L.

n.d.

1985

Villa V.

n.d.

Sala R.

n.d.

Ronzoni P.

n.d.

Ronzoni P. Schiattone

n.d.

1986

Villa V.

n.d.

Dolce F.

n.d.

Della Bona L.

n.d.

Della Bona L. Consonni

Ballabio Cesana

1987

n.d.

n.d.

Villa G.

n.d.

Ballabio G.

n.d.

Prisciantelli U. Longoni L.

   Silva M.   Mauri L.

1988

n.d.

n.d.

Cesana M.

n.d.

Galimberti A.

n.d.

Consonni G. Consonni V.

Silva M. Colombo P.

1989

Panzeri F.

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Conti M.

n.d.

Consonni G. Consonni V.

Villa V.  Frigerio L.

1990

n.d.

n.d.

Minotti F.

n.d.

Conti M.

n.d.

  Cesana A.        Della Bona L.

Villa V. Campione G.

1991

Villa V.

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Dolci E.

n.d.

  Ballabio E.      Frigerio L.

n.d.

1992

Butti A.

n.d.

Trentini F.

n.d.

Dolci E.

n.d.

 Bampa G.      Bennato P.

Ballabio F. Frigerio L.

1993

Panzeri R.

n.d.

Dugnani D.

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

           Jones N.            Pisani G.

n.d.

1994

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Bampa G.

n.d.

   Bampa G.      Bennato P.

Colzani M.T. Panzeri E.

1995

Ballabio F.

n.d.

Riva I.

n.d.

Conti M.

n.d.

Bennato P. Coscarelli A.

Nespoli G. Mauri L.

1996

n.d.

n.d.

Riva i.

Capra A.

Dolci E.

n.d.

         Bennato P.          Riva I.

Nespoli G. Dolci E.

1997

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Dolci E.

n.d.

         Danielli C.         Dolci E.

Colzani M.T. Dolci E.

1998

Cazzaniga L.

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Conti M.

n.d.

Della Bona L. Zangari G.

Popp G. Galimberti A.

1999

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Conti M.

n.d.

Confalonieri M Frigerio L.

Borgonovo S. Zangari G.

2000

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Capra A.

Dolci E.

n.d.

        Dolci E.            Ballabio E.

Ballabio F. Dolci E.

2001

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Capra A.

Casati S.

n.d.

        Colzani C.         Zangari G.

Borgonovo S. Zangari G.

2002

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Capra A.

Colzani C.

n.d.

        Gallelli M.         Mauri L.

Borgonovo S. Ballabio E.

2003

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Capra A.

Buzzi E.

n.d.

        Cogliati B.         Biella F.

Cazzaniga L. Campione G.

2004

Cazzaniga L.

n.d.

n.d.

Capra A.

Frigerio L.

.n.d.

       Conti M.      Danielli C.

Ceppi P.   Dolci E.

2005

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Capra A.

Ceccarelli A.

Mauri L.

 Frigerio L. Maccabeo P

Colzani MT Mattana N

2006

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Gallelli M.

Bennato P

Magni G.

    Buzzi E.       Conti M.

n.d.

2007

Vimercati E.

n.d.

n.d.

Capra A.

Dones A.

Zennaro A.

   Novach M.     Tincati A.

Vimercati E. Dones A

2008

Ballabio C.

n.d.

n.d.

Lorenzini M.

Moriggi P.

Tincati A.

Dones A. Maccabeo P.

Ballabio C. Novach M.

2009

Ballabio C.

Ballabio C. Longoni L.

n.d.

Capra A.

Carminati M.

Moriggi S.

    Conti M.      Moriggi P.

Ballabio C. Galli M.

2010

Frigerio P.

Ballabio C. Trezzi B.

n.d.

Guntri A.

Andreoni C.

Cermenati D.

      Andreoni C.    Danielli C.

Frigerio P. Galimberti A.

2011

Ballabio C.

Lucchini Lucchini

n.d.

Capra A.

Danielli C.

Fumagalli G.

  Moriggi S.    Ghidelli S.

  Ballabio   Gerosa

Ballabio Pettinari

2012

Ballabio C.

Lucchini Lucchini

Confalonieri N.

Capra A.

Diotti S.

Fumagalli G.

Mottadelli M. Pozzoli M.

Menegat Mottadelli

2013

Ballabio C.

Galbiati Colombo

n.d.

Capra A.

Andreoni C.

Cermenati D.

Pettinari   Zangari

Colombo Zangari

2014

Colombo L.

 Ballabio Colombo

n.d.

Ceccarelli A.

Fedeli M.

Ratti F.

 Pettinari   Pozzoli A.

       Colombo         Colombo

2015

Ballabio C.

Cazzaniga L Curioni R.

n.d.

Ceccarelli A.

Besana G.

Fumagalli G.

n.d.

     Ballabio      Besana

2016

Piazza B.

Colombo L Frigerio P.

n.d.

Ceccarelli A.

Arnaboldi V.

Fumagalli G.

Besana G  Besana G

     Francese      Besana

2017

Ballabio C.

 Ballabio C Trezzi E

n.d.

Capra A.

Besana G.

Fumagalli G.

Galimberti M Striatto A

     Meneghin   Capra A

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Premiazione

Locandina 2018

Singolare Maschile B

Singolare Femminile

Singolare Maschile A

Doppio Femminile

Singolare Maschile Over55

Doppio Misto

[Home] [Il Circolo] [Storia - Eventi] [La Direzione] [Le Attività] [La Scuola Tennis] [Agonistica] [I Tornei] [Torneo Rodeo] [Torneo Sociale] [Torneo 2° cat.] [Torneo 3° cat.] [Torneo 4° cat.] [Torneo O45] [Torneo Under] [Tornei Iser Cup] [Tornei Il Ritorno] [Torneo Cappellini] [Amichevoli] [Torneo Tincati] [Torneo Giallo] [MiniDavisCup] [Links Tennis&Co.] [Dove siamo] [Contatti] [Pubblicità] [Prenota OnLine]

Doppio Maschile