BuiltWithNOF
Torneo Under

Torneo “Matteo Valtorta”

Anno

Singolare Maschile

Singolare Femminile

1993

Dell’Acqua M.

n.d.

1994

Pirrone Y.

n.d.

1995

Cerruti R.

n.d.

1996

Dolciotti L.

n.d.

1997

Cella G.

n.d.

1998

Paganoni M.

n.d.

1999

Mauri M.

n.d.

Torneo “ SARANNO FAMOSI ” Memorial GIUSEPPE BALLABIO

Anno

S.M. U10

S.F. U10

S.M. U12

S.F. U12

S.M. U14

S.F. U14

S.M. U16

S.F. U16

2006

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

n.d.

Tessaro E.

Piran A.

Gibertini E.

n.d.

2007

n.d.

n.d.

Lucchese C.

Colmegna M.

Bartolini J.

Galmozzi C.

n.d.

n.d.

2008

n.d.

n.d.

Rossi M. Q1

Brogioni M.

Benussi D. Q1

n.d.

Campus M. Q1

Quattrone C. Q1

2009

n.d.

n.d.

  Bestetti M. Q1  

Rolla L.

Terreni F. Q1 Q2 Q3

Casson C. Q1

Apostolico N. Q1 Q2

Quattrone C. Q1

2010

n.d.

n.d.

  Buffoni L. Q1

Reda B.

   Bernocchi M. Q1

 Reda B. Q1

Buffoni T. Q1 Q2

 Mocciola S.

2011

n.d.

n.d.

Fossati A. Q1 Q2

Rossi F. Q1

De Pasquale M. Q1

Ansaloni G. Q1

Caletti F. Q1 Q2

Turconi G. Q1

2012

n.d.

n.d.

Bosio G.

Urso A.

Coppini A.

Lioi E.

Zanetti A.

Morar Y.

2013

n.d.

n.d.

Brindisi D. Q1

Tiglea C.E.

Catani L. Q1 Q2 Q3

Rossi F. Q1

Coppini A. Q1

Scremin C. Q1

2014

Scotuzzi F.

Parravicini G.

Brindisi D. Q1

Usanza J. Q1

Colzani S. Q1

Verzeletti A. Q1

Speziali F. Q1 Q2

Scotti M.A. Q1

2015

Turla C. Q1

Cigoli A. Q1

Datei G. Q1 Q2 Q3

Caldera S. Q1

Milani A. Q1 Q2

Stagno B. Q1

Brindisi D. Q1 Q2

Bettinelli M. Q1

2016

Crespi M.

Flood A.

Scotuzzi F.

Finocchiaro G.

Milani A.

Caldera S.

Ribolini E.

De Simone G.

2017

Danova F.

Scurtu J.

Salvi M.

Parravicini G.

Ferrari T.

Verzin I.

Giudici C.

De Stefano S.

2018

Alfano F.

Iannantuoni E.

Crespi M.

Aloja S..

Bosio J.

Attias J.

Vola T.

De Stefano S.

SARANNO FAMOSI 2018 TABELLONI CON ORARI

U10 Mas iniziale

U10 Mas interm.

U10 Mas finale

 

U10 Fem interm.

U10 Fem finale.

U12 Mas Iniz.

U12 Mas Int. 1

U12 Mas int. 2

U12 Mas Finale

U12 Fem Iniz.

U12 Fem Finale

U14 Mas Iniz.

U14 Mas Int.

U14 Mas Finale

U14 Fem Iniz.

U14 Fem Finale

U16 Mas Iniz.

U16 Mas interm.

U16 Mas Finale

U16 Fem Iniz.

U16 Fem interm.

U16 Fem Finale

locandina 2018
[Home] [Il Circolo] [Storia - Eventi] [La Direzione] [Le Attività] [La Scuola Tennis] [Agonistica] [I Tornei] [Torneo Rodeo] [Torneo Sociale] [Torneo 2° cat.] [Torneo 3° cat.] [Torneo 4° cat.] [Torneo O45] [Torneo Under] [Tornei Iser Cup] [Tornei Il Ritorno] [Torneo Cappellini] [Amichevoli] [Torneo Tincati] [Torneo Giallo] [MiniDavisCup] [Links Tennis&Co.] [Dove siamo] [Contatti] [Pubblicità] [Prenota OnLine]

Foto 2016

SuperTennis 2010

SuperTennis 2011

SuperTennis 2012

SuperTennis 2013